Modlitba za farnosti – Ostravsko-Opavská

Farnost Datum
Albrechtice u Českého Těšína 4.4.
Albrechtičky 21.10.
Andělská Hora 19.9.
Bartošovice 24.4.
Bernartice nad Odrou 25.4.
Bernartice u Javorníka 7.4.
Bílá 6.12.
Bílá Voda 21.11.
Bílčice 21.9.
Bílov 14.11.
Bílovec 7.1.
Bílý Potok 22.11.
Bohdanovice 8.3.
Bohumín – Nový i Starý 4.3.
Bohuslavice u Hlučína 19.1.
Bohušov 22.10.
Bolatice 24.10.
Borová 11.4.
Brantice 26.10.
Bravantice 25.2.
Brumovice 25.3.
Bruntál 20.9.
Brušperk 24.11.
Bruzovice 14.2.
Březová u Vítkova 11.3.
Břidličná 18.9.
Budišov nad Budišovkou 16.5.
Býkov 29.6.
Čeladná 5.12.
Černá Voda 23.11.
Česká Ves 26.11.
Český Těšín 25.10.
Dětmarovice 1.11.
Dětřichov nad Bystřicí 17.9.
Dobešov 1.3.
Dobrá 17.11.
Dobratice 21.4.
Dolní a Horní Domašov 30.10.
Dolní Benešov 3.12.
Dolní Lutyně 25.11.
Dolní Moravice 18.11.
Dolní Životice 17.5.
Domaslavice 21.2.
Doubrava 6.11.
Dvorce 15.11.
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9.6.
Fryčovice 21.6.
Frýdek 19.2.
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 19.6.
Fulnek 26.2.
Guntramovice 18.5.
Háj ve Slezsku 18.10.
Hať 17.10.
Havířov-Prostřední Suchá 23.4.
Havířov-sv. Anna 17.1.
Havířov-sv. Markéta 3.2.
Havířov-Šumbark 21.3.
Heřmanovice 12.12.
Hladké Životice 11.12.
Hlavnice 19.5.
Hlučín 16.10.
Hněvošice 20.5.
Hnojník 20.11.
Hodslavice 25.6.
Holčovice 23.10.
Horní Benešov 19.11.
Horní Lomná 10.1.
Horní Město 11.1.
Horní Suchá 10.6.
Hošťálkovy 4.11.
Hrabyně 15.10.
Hradec nad Moravicí 25.1.
Hrozová 28.6.
Hukovice 13.12.
Hukvaldy 20.6.
Huzová 16.9.
Hynčice 27.6.
Chlebovice 10.4.
Chuchelná 5.11.
Jablunkov 6.10.
Jakartovice 21.5.
Janov 26.6.
Janovice 7.10.
Javorník 31.10.
Jelení 30.6.
Jeseník 11.11.
Jeseník nad Odrou 8.6.
Jindřichov u Krnova 6.2.
Jistebník 28.2.
Karlovice 7.11.
Karviná 12.11.
Karviná-Doly 11.6.
Klimkovice 27.2.
Klokočov 10.5.
Kobeřice 14.10.
Kobylá nad Vidnavou 8.2.
Kopřivnice 11.10.
Kozlovice 9.4.
Kozmice 13.10.
Krasov 5.4.
Kravaře 12.10.
Krnov 12.4.
Krnov-Kostelec 13.6.
Kružberk 28.4.
Křišťanovice 22.9.
Kujavy 28.11.
Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 13.1.
Kunín 8.4.
Leskovec nad Moravicí 24.2.
Libhošť 26.4.
Lichnov u Bruntálu 15.6.
Lichnov u Nového Jičína 15.1.
Linhartovy 12.1.
Lipová-lázně 29.10.
Liptaň 16.2.
Litultovice 27.4.
Lomnice u Rýmařova 16.11.
Louky nad Olší 12.6.
Lubina 5.5.
Lubojaty 30.11.
Ludgeřovice 8.12.
Malá Morávka 23.9.
Mankovice 29.11.
Melč 29.3.
Město Albrachtice 28.1.
Metylovice 16.3.
Mezina 20.2.
Mikulovice 10.11.
Místek 20.10.
Mokré Lazce 18.1.
Moravice 9.5.
Morávka 8.10.
Moravský Beroun 9.1.
Moravský Kočov 24.9.
Mořkov 15.9.
Mosty u Jablunkova 9.10.
Mošnov 17.12.
Neplachovice 12.3.
Nové Lublice 2.12.
Nové Těchanovice 21.1.
Nové Valteřice 25.9.
Nový Jičín 7.6.
Odry 13.4.
Olbramice 14.4.
Oldřišov 3.4.
Ondřejovice 26.9.
Opava-Jaktař 8.5.
Opava-Kateřinky 10.3.
Opava-Komárov 7.5.
Opava-Kylešovice 6.6.
Opava-Panny Marie 11.5.
Opava-svatého Ducha 12.5.
Orlová 27.10.
Osoblaha 27.1.
Ostrava-Heřmanice 9.3.
Ostrava-Hošťálkovice 3.6.
Ostrava-Hrabová 24.3.
Ostrava-Hrabůvka 2.6.
Ostrava-Hrušov 1.6.
Ostrava-katedrála 6.1.
Ostrava-Kunčičky 31.5.
Ostrava-Mariánské Hory 13.3.
Ostrava-Michalkovice 23.5.
Ostrava-Plesná 30.5.
Ostrava-Polanka 29.5.
Ostrava-Poruba 28.5.
Ostrava-Přívoz 27.5.
Ostrava-Pustkovec 9.12.
Ostrava-Radvanice 29.4.
Ostrava-Slezská Ostrava 26.1.
Ostrava-Stará Bělá 26.5.
Ostrava-Svinov 15.5.
Ostrava-Třebovice 25.5.
Ostrava-Vítkovice 24.5.
Ostrava-Zábřeh 20.1.
Ostravice 14.12.
Palkovice 1.4.
Paskov 17.3.
Petrovice u Karviné 31.1.
Petrovice u Krnova 16.6.
Petřvald u Karviné 7.2.
Petřvald u Nového Jičína 14.1.
Písečná 27.11.
Píšť 18.12.
Pitarné 17.6.
Pohoř 15.4.
Příbor 3.5.
Pustá Polom 19.10.
Pustějov 16.4.
Radkov 19.12.
Raduň 20.12.
Razová 27.9.
Rešov 28.9.
Ropice 10.10.
Roudno 29.9.
Ruda u Rýmařova 4.12.
Rudná pod Pradědem 30.9.
Rybí 23.3.
Rychaltice 22.3.
Rychvald u Karviné 30.1.
Rýmařov 1.10.
Rýžoviště 2.10.
Sedliště 2.11.
Sedlnice 2.5.
Skalice 13.11.
Skorošice 28.10.
Skřipov u Opavy 15.3.
Slatina u Bílovce 8.1.
Slavkov u Opavy 6.5.
Slezské Rudoltice 6.4.
Sosnová 18.6.
Spálov 1.12.
Stará Červená Voda 16.1.
Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 5.2.
Stará Ves u Rýmařova 4.10.
Starý Jičín 1.5.
Staříč 4.2.
Stěbořice 5.6.
Stonava 3.3.
Strahovice 2.2.
Střítež u Českého Těšína 10.2.
Studénka 17.4.
Studénka-Butovice 22.2.
Sudice 1.2.
Suchdol nad Odrou 2.3.
Supíkovice 9.11.
Svobodné Heřmanice 15.12.
Šenov u Nového Jičína 23.1.
Šenov u Ostravy 6.3.
Šilheřovice 18.2.
Široká Niva 14.6.
Široký Brod 8.11.
Štáblovice 4.6.
Štěpánkovice 9.2.
Štramberk 14.3.
Těrlicko 28.3.
Těškovice 21.12.
Tichá 22.5.
Travná 23.6.
Trnávka 2.4.
Třebom 16.12.
Třemešná 7.12.
Třinec 11.2.
Uhelná 24.6.
Úvalno 7.3.
Václavov u Bruntálu 22.12.
Václavov u Rýmařova 13.2.
Vápenná 18.3.
Velká Polom 5.3.
Velká Štáhle 3.10.
Velké Albrechtice 15.2.
Velké Heraltice 24.1.
Velké Hoštice 4.5.
Velké Kunětice 22.6.
Vendryně 26.3.
Veřovice 13.5.
Veselí u Oder 18.4.
Véska 17.2.
Větřkovice 30.4.
Vidnava 20.3.
Vítkov 10.12.
Vlčice 3.11.
Vlčovice 14.5.
Vlkovice 19.4.
Vratimov 19.3.
Vražné 20.4.
Vrbno pod Pradědem 12.2.
Vrbno pod Pradědem 22.4.
Vrchy 23.2.
Vřesina 31.3.
Vysoká 27.3.
Zátor 29.1.
Zlaté Hory 5.10.
Ženklava 30.3.
Životice u Nového Jičína 22.1.