Modlitba za farnosti – Olomouc

Farnost Datum
Babice 31.3.
Bánov 1.11.
Bedřichov 29.2.
Bělotín 16.6.
Beňov 15.3.
Bílá Lhota 16.5.
Bílá Lhota 20.6.
Bílavsko 3.10.
Bílovice 13.12.
Biskupice 30.5.
Blatnice pod sv. Antonínkem 3.12.
Blazice 12.6.
Bludov 19.3.
Bohdíkov 19.6.
Bohdíkov 29.6.
Bohuňovice 27.4.
Bohuslavice u Konice 4.4.
Bochoř 2.5.
Bojkovice 15.5.
Borotín 25.3.
Boršice u Blatnice 18.12.
Boršice u Buchlovic 22.12.
Boršov 26.2.
Bouzov 12.11.
Branky 6.3.
Branná 12.6.
Branná 23.6.
Bratrušov 13.6.
Bratrušov 25.6.
Bratřejov 3.11.
Brodek u Konice 3.6.
Brodek u Prostějova 26.4.
Brodek u Přerova 2.4.
Brumov 26.9.
Břest 3.5.
Březnice 31.10.
Březolupy 7.2.
Březová nad Svitavou 26.5.
Březová u Uherského Brodu 23.3.
Buchlovice 11.11.
Bystročice 15.6.
Bystřice pod Hostýnem 12.1.
Bzenec 22.1.
Cetechovice 27.5.
Citov 12.12.
Cotkytle 27.3.
Čechy pod Kosířem 12.5.
Černotín 11.10.
Červená Voda 17.10.
Deštná 20.4.
Dlouhá Loučka 9.4.
Dlouhomilov 4.2.
Dobromilice 16.12.
Dolany 9.3.
Dolní Bečva 21.3.
Dolní Němčí 19.12.
Dolní Studénky 14.11.
Dolní Újezd 12.10.
Doloplazy 26.10.
Domanín 19.5.
Domašov nad Bystřicí 27.6.
Domašov u Šternberka 11.11.
Domaželice 16.3.
Drahanovice 13.10.
Drahany 18.5.
Drahotuše 14.5.
Drysice 23.5.
Dřevohostice 8.2.
Dub nad Moravou 11.2.
Dubany 21.5.
Dubicko 5.3.
Francova Lhota 10.4.
Fryšták 24.5.
Gruna 17.1.
Halenkov 30.9.
Halenkovice 16.11.
Hanušovice 8.3.
Hlinsko 21.4.
Hlubočky 26.1.
Hluk 14.3.
Hněvotín 20.5.
Hnojice 5.5.
Holešov 26.9.
Horka nad Moravou 15.12.
Horní Bečva 14.2.
Horní Hynčina 21.9.
Horní Lhota 10.2.
Horní Loděnice 19.9.
Horní Moštěnice 25.1.
Horní Němčí 1.12.
Horní Studénky 6.11.
Horní Újezd 21.1.
Hošťálková 12.4.
Hošťálková 26.3.
Hoštejn 21.5.
Hoštice na Hané 12.12.
Hoštice u Zdounek 15.9.
Hovězí 6.6.
Hraběšice 16.9.
Hradčovice 28.6.
Hradec nad Svitavou 29.3.
Hradisko u Kroměříže 20.9.
Hranice 20.6.
Hraničné Petrovice 15.9.
Hroznová Lhota 7.3.
Hruška 7.11.
Hulín 11.5.
Hustopeče nad Bečvou 24.9.
Huštěnovice 27.2.
Hutisko 13.5.
Hvozdná 22.11.
Charváty 18.12.
Cholina 16.2.
Chornice 18.6.
Choryně 14.5.
Chropyně 15.2.
Chudobín 2.12.
Chvalkovice na Hané 26.6.
Chvalnov 9.6.
Jakubovice 17.11.
Jalubí 3.4.
Jankovice 20.3.
Jaroměřice u Jevíčka 30.3.
Jasenná 22.3.
Jedlí 19.5.
Jesenec 7.1.
Jestřabice 18.9.
Jevíčko 22.6.
Jevíčko 24.5.
Jezernice 4.3.
Ježov 5.2.
Jindřichov u Hranic 23.2.
Jívová 21.3.
Kašava 19.2.
Kelč 12.4.
Kladky 4.11.
Klášterec 25.3.
Klenovice na Hané 10.3.
Kněždub 11.3.
Kněždub 6.1.
Kojetín 12.3.
Kokory 27.1.
Komňa 19.10.
Konice 15.3.
Kopřivná 25.9.
Koryčany 1.5.
Korytná 29.4.
Kostelany nad Moravou 11.3.
Kostelec na Hané 29.6.
Kostelec u Holešova 9.12.
Kostelec u Kyjova 8.11.
Kralice na Hané 15.10.
Krásensko 10.6.
Kroměříž-Panna Maria 11.5.
Kroměříž-svatý Mořic 22.9.
Krumsín 7.12.
Křelov 8.3.
Křenov 29.9.
Křenovice u Kojetína 26.3.
Kunčina 30.9.
Kunovice 2.10.
Kurovice 3.3.
Kuželov 3.2.
Kvasice 28.2.
Kyjov 5.6.
Kyselovice 16.4.
Laškov 15.4.
Lesnice 18.2.
Lešná 17.12.
Lhota u Malenovic 31.1.
Libina 15.11.
Lidečko 25.11.
Lipník nad Bečvou 19.3.
Lipov 13.3.
Liptál 17.5.
Litenčice 29.5.
Litovel 4.10.
Lobodice 5.11.
Loštice 17.6.
Loučka u Lipníka nad Bečvou 1.2.
Loučka u Valašského Meziříčí 19.6.
Loučná nad Desnou 9.6.
Loukov 7.10.
Lubník 10.4.
Ludslavice 7.5.
Luhačovice 18.3.
Luká 22.5.
Lukov 11.4.
Majetín 14.6.
Malá Morava 3.10.
Maletín 7.10.
Medlov 29.1.
Měrotín 5.4.
Měrovice nad Hanou 5.11.
Městečko Trnávka 7.6.
Město Libavá 10.10.
Milotice u Kyjova 30.10.
Mírov 11.10.
Mistřín 5.10.
Mladějov na Moravě 14.10.
Mladějovice 13.10.
Mladoňov 12.10.
Mohelnice 30.6.
Moravičany 23.4.
Moravská Húzová 23.1.
Moravská Třebová 8.6.
Moravské Prusy 6.6.
Moravský Písek 10.12.
Morkovice 24.6.
Mostkovice 17.6.
Myslejovice 5.3.
Mysločovice 10.11.
Náklo 20.12.
Náměšť na Hané 23.9.
Napajedla 16.6.
Nedakonice 28.9.
Nedašov 28.11.
Němčice nad Hanou 11.2.
Nezamyslice 2.2.
Nezdenice 20.12.
Nivnice 10.10.
Nová Hradečná 26.4.
Nová Lhota 25.11.
Nová Seninka 16.10.
Nové Losiny 17.10.
Nový Hrozenkov 22.4.
Nový Malín 13.4.
Ohrozim 7.5.
Olomouc-Hejčín 8.12.
Olomouc-Hodolany 15.1.
Olomouc-Holice 8.10.
Olomouc-Chválkovice 4.12.
Olomouc-Klášterní Hradisko 26.11.
Olomouc-Nová Ulice 9.1.
Olomouc-Nové Sady 3.5.
Olomouc-Slavonín 30.11.
Olomouc-sv. Michal 6.5.
Olomouc-sv. Mořic 16.5.
Olomouc-sv.Václav 28.9.
Olšany u Prostějova 1.6.
Orlovice 2.3.
Osek nad Bečvou 4.3.
Oskava 10.5.
Ostrožská Lhota 11.12.
Ostrožská Nová Ves 20.10.
Ostružná 19.10.
Osvětimany 19.11.
Otaslavice 9.10.
Otrokovice 4.5.
Pačlavice 6.12.
Paršovice 24.1.
Partutovice 25.4.
Paseka 13.4.
Paseka 24.3.
Pavlovice u Kojetína 30.11.
Pavlovice u Přerova 16.1.
Penčice 27.5.
Písařov 20.11.
Pitín 15.12.
Pivín 20.1.
Plumlov 28.1.
Pňovice 18.6.
Počenice 25.5.
Podhoří 16.10.
Podivice 31.5.
Podlesí u Šumperka 24.10.
Pohořelice 19.4.
Polešovice 9.11.
Popovice 16.3.
Postřelmov 28.3.
Potštát 9.5.
Pozděchov 31.5.
Pozlovice 9.11.
Prakšice 28.10.
Prasklice 6.2.
Pravčice 8.5.
Prosenice 28.10.
Prostějov-Povýšení svatého Kříže 31.3.
Prostějov-sv. Petr a Pavel 2.6.
Prostějov-sv. Petr a Pavel 26.6.
Prostějov-Vrahovice 21.10.
Provodov 5.6.
Prusinovice 29.11.
Pržno 24.3.
Přemyslovice 4.6.
Přerov 22.9.
Přerov-Předmostí 5.12.
Ptení 19.9.
Pusté Žibřidovice 26.10.
Pustiměř 10.6.
Radějov 18.3.
Radiměř 6.3.
Rapotín 16.9.
Raškov 18.10.
Rataje 16.12.
Rejchartice 29.9.
Renoty 10.3.
Rohatec 10.1.
Rohle 4.6.
Rokytnice u Přerova 30.3.
Roštín 7.4.
Roubanina 21.4.
Rozstání 31.10.
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 29.10.
Ruda nad Moravou 27.3.
Rudice 13.1.
Rusava 10.12.
Růžďka 1.3.
Rychnov na Moravě 1.11.
Rychtářov 14.10.
Rymice 11.6.
Říkovice 15.5.
Říkovice 21.6.
Senice na Hané 1.4.
Skrbeň 11.12.
Skřípov u Konice 30.6.
Slatinice 18.10.
Slavičín 10.5.
Slušovice 3.12.
Smržice 13.2.
Soběchleby 14.1.
Sobotín 22.5.
Spytihněv 27.10.
Stará Ves u Přerova 2.11.
Staré Město pod Sněžníkem 22.2.
Staré Město u Moravské Třebové 18.4.
Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 6.10.
Starý Hrozenkov 9.5.
Stínava 20.2.
Strání 4.4.
Strážisko 19.6.
Strážnice-Panna Maria 5.5.
Strážnice-sv. Martin 7.6.
Stříbrnice 5.4.
Střílky 18.5.
Střítež nad Ludinou 25.2.
Studená Loučka 7.11.
Studnice 11.5.
Stupava 10.11.
Sudoměřice 27.9.
Suchdol u Prostějova 8.4.
Svatý Kopeček u Olomouce 24.4.
Svébohov 4.10.
Svitavy 1.5.
Syrovín 9.3.
Špičky 5.12.
Štarnov 30.1.
Štěpánov u Olomouce 17.9.
Šternberk 17.5.
Štípa 18.9.
Štítná nad Vláří 4.5.
Štíty 19.4.
Šubířov 12.11.
Šumice 9.4.
Šumperk 11.6.
Šumvald 24.4.
Švábenice 19.12.
Tatenice 12.2.
Těšetice 20.3.
Těšnovice 29.5.
Tištín 21.2.
Tlumačov 21.9.
Topolany 13.11.
Tovačov 8.11.
Treština 13.6.
Trnava u Zlína 17.12.
Troubky 13.3.
Tršice 19.1.
Třebařov 15.11.
Třebětice 27.11.
Třeština 13.6.
Týn nad Bečvou 2.5.
Uherské Hradiště 22.6.
Uherské Hradiště 26.5.
Uherské Hradiště-Sady 8.6.
Uherský Brod 12.5.
Uherský Brod-Újezdec 1.12.
Uherský Ostroh 6.4.
Újezd u Uničova 3.4.
Újezd u Valašských Klobouk 25.10.
Uničov 20.5.
Určice 16.4.
Úsov 12.3.
Uvanovice na Hané 17.4.
Vacenovice 21.6.
Valašská Bystřice 13.6.
Valašská Polanka 14.6.
Valašské Klobouky 17.9.
Valašské Meziříčí 20.9.
Velehrad 2.10.
Velká Bystřice 24.6.
Velká Morava 16.11.
Velká nad Veličkou 1.10.
Velké Karlovice 15.4.
Velké Losiny 17.4.
Velké Opatovice 13.2.
Velký Ořechov 17.2.
Velký Týnec 13.5.
Velký Újezd 27.4.
Vendolí 21.11.
Vernířovice 17.11.
Veselá 24.10.
Veselí nad Moravou 22.10.
Vícov 18.11.
Vidče 18.11.
Vilémov 6.12.
Vitonice 21.12.
Vizovice 23.6.
Vlachovice 28.4.
Vlčnov 1.4.
Vlkoš u Kyjova 18.1.
Vlkoš u Přerova 25.6.
Vnorovy 23.11.
Vojtíškov 23.11.
Vracov 8.1.
Vranová Lhota 17.1.
Vranovice 19.11.
Vrchoslavice 20.11.
Vřesovice 27.6.
Vsetín 11.1.
Všechovice 11.4.
Všemina 3.6.
Vysoké Žibřidovice 22.11.
Vyšehory 21.11.
Vyškov 28.6.
Vyškov 7.6.
Vyškov-Dědice 2.6.
Výšovice 24.11.
Zábřeh 7.4.
Záhlinice 8.5.
Zašová 30.5.
Zborovice 14.12.
Zděchov 28.5.
Zdounky 17.3.
Zlámanka 14.12.
Zlechov 1.6.
Zlín-Malenovice 15.6.
Zlín-sv. Filip a Jakub 30.4.
Zlobice 24.11.
Zubří 6.1.
Zvole 8.12.
Žalkovice 14.4.
Želeč 25.9.
Želechovice nad Dřevnicí 23.10.
Žeranovice 9.2.
Žeravice 24.2.
Žešov 28.11.